2318 Cayley Close
Bayshores
Whistler
V0N 1B2
$2,549,000
Residential
beds: 4
baths: 3.0
2,015 sq. ft.
built: 1993
Listed by Whistler Real Estate Company Limited
Data was last updated May 16, 2026 at 06:35 PM (UTC)
Area Statistics
- Avg list price:
- $2,549,000
- Max list price:
- $35,895,000
- Avg price per sq.ft.:
- $1,265.01